Twitter site in romana

Alumil Rom Industry Bucuresti

Indicator
Balance sheet (ths. RON)
Fixed assets23,084.9921,550.7928,700.77
Current assets57,578.8261,452.4866,425.43
Shareholders equity63,634.6867,317.7568,165.02
Total liabilities17,506.5315,761.6024,788.50
Short term liabilities17,506.5315,761.6019,316.64
 
Profit and loss (ths. RON)
Turnover67,790.0074,007.7568,511.17
Operating income67,215.3275,574.4671,728.29
Operating expenses64,704.5071,758.8868,343.33
Financial income2,383.872,035.562,257.86
Financial expenses2,056.881,109.422,093.52
Total income69,599.1977,610.0273,986.15
Total expenses66,761.3872,868.3070,436.85
Gross result2,837.814,741.723,549.30
Net result2,173.853,683.073,185.63
 
Financial ratios
Debt to equity ratio27.51%23.41%36.37%
Liquidity index3.293.903.44
Return on equity3.42%5.47%4.67%
Profit margin3.21%4.98%4.65%
Book value (RON)2.03632.15422.1813
EPS (12 months)0.06960.11790.1019
Sales per share (RON)2.16932.36822.1924
Net profit growth ratio (12 months)-73.98%69.43%-13.51%
Turnover growth ratio (12 months)-28.10%9.17%-7.43%
Market stock price (end of quarter)1.45001.03001.1360
PER (12 months)20.848.7411.14
Stock price (current): 0.8200 PER (curent): 8.05
More BSE companies, activity sector wholesale / retail: CAOR, FLA, PEI, RPH
KTD Invest SA - Splaiul Unirii 10, block B5, apartment 8, sector 4, Bucuresti 040033, phone (004) 0723.682.096
© KTD Invest 2004 - 2019