Twitter site in romana

RETRASIB SA Sibiu

Indicator
Balance sheet (ths. RON)
Fixed assets26,246.4121,786.1226,613.38
Current assets33,104.5326,070.6931,056.13
Shareholders equity23,378.1223,037.1520,664.14
Total liabilities36,183.4224,821.2137,077.42
Short term liabilities31,357.4323,416.6631,602.21
 
Profit and loss (ths. RON)
Turnover16,076.1041,308.8540,032.59
Operating income20,477.0239,023.3236,377.51
Operating expenses19,186.9735,993.5437,768.11
Financial income62.2958.14128.22
Financial expenses907.311,673.411,900.60
Total income20,539.3139,081.4536,505.73
Total expenses20,094.2837,666.9439,668.71
Gross result445.031,414.51-3,162.98
Net result340.971,188.19-3,162.98
 
Financial ratios
Debt to equity ratio154.77%107.74%179.43%
Liquidity index1.061.110.98
Return on equity1.46%5.16%-15.31%
Profit margin2.12%2.88%-7.90%
Book value (RON)0.23380.23030.2066
EPS (12 months)---  0.0119-0.0316
Sales per share (RON)0.16070.41300.4003
Net profit growth ratio (12 months)***  ***  ***  
Turnover growth ratio (12 months)---  ---  -3.09%
Market stock price (end of quarter)0.16000.19000.2100
PER (12 months)---  15.99***  
Stock price (current): 0.2960 PER (curent): ***  
More BSE companies, activity sector machinery and equipment: ELMA, CGC, ARM, CMF, MECF, UZT, UCM
KTD Invest SA - Splaiul Unirii 10, block B5, apartment 8, sector 4, Bucuresti 040033, phone (004) 0723.682.096
© KTD Invest 2004 - 2019