Twitter site in romana

Amonil Slobozia

Indicator
Balance sheet (ths. RON)
Fixed assets46,848.6656,675.4262,587.59
Current assets64,870.3930,217.8221,751.02
Shareholders equity87,691.8665,085.7963,951.06
Total liabilities22,798.8419,772.3815,818.95
Short term liabilities22,798.8419,772.3815,818.95
 
Profit and loss (ths. RON)
Turnover111,439.119,627.614,929.82
Operating income123,828.1712,801.015,325.14
Operating expenses123,526.0736,208.865,077.67
Financial income4,995.802,302.072,178.63
Financial expenses4,138.101,635.292,102.11
Total income128,823.9715,103.097,503.78
Total expenses127,664.1737,844.157,179.78
Gross result1,159.80-22,741.06324.00
Net result435.12-22,741.06128.79
 
Financial ratios
Debt to equity ratio26.00%30.38%24.74%
Liquidity index2.851.531.38
Return on equity0.50%-34.94%0.20%
Profit margin0.39%-236.21%2.61%
Book value (RON)0.07880.05850.0575
EPS (12 months)0.0004-0.02040.0001
Sales per share (RON)0.10020.00870.0044
Net profit growth ratio (12 months)-94.32%***  ***  
Turnover growth ratio (12 months)-56.25%-91.36%-48.79%
Market stock price (end of quarter)0.01420.01360.0066
PER (12 months)36.31***  57.02
Stock price (current): 0.0035 PER (curent): 35.00
More BSE companies, activity sector chemicals: AZO, OLT, STZ
KTD Invest SA - Splaiul Unirii 10, block B5, apartment 8, sector 4, Bucuresti 040033, phone (004) 0723.682.096
© KTD Invest 2004 - 2019