Twitter site in romana

Vae Apcarom Buzau

Indicator
Balance sheet (ths. RON)
Fixed assets25,807.8526,826.4726,512.09
Current assets58,933.4553,949.74110,864.94
Shareholders equity69,250.1761,770.6962,892.02
Total liabilities9,885.1618,181.6364,170.44
Short term liabilities9,885.1618,181.6364,170.44
 
Profit and loss (ths. RON)
Turnover74,039.9890,153.9990,490.02
Operating income75,849.3191,825.4194,197.52
Operating expenses69,312.5283,050.1087,859.28
Financial income2,606.683,304.412,219.64
Financial expenses2,015.393,440.312,135.51
Total income78,455.9895,129.8296,417.16
Total expenses71,327.9186,490.4189,994.80
Gross result7,128.088,639.416,422.36
Net result5,817.287,163.905,309.13
 
Financial ratios
Debt to equity ratio14.27%29.43%102.03%
Liquidity index5.962.971.73
Return on equity8.40%11.60%8.44%
Profit margin7.86%7.95%5.87%
Book value (RON)0.93840.83700.8522
EPS (12 months)0.07880.09710.0719
Sales per share (RON)1.00331.22171.2262
Net profit growth ratio (12 months)-47.57%23.15%-25.89%
Turnover growth ratio (12 months)-15.60%21.76%0.37%
Market stock price (end of quarter)0.69950.65000.7350
PER (12 months)8.876.7010.22
Stock price (current): 0.7610 PER (curent): 10.58
More BSE companies, activity sector manufacturing: CBC, STIB, VNC, UAM, ELJ, ARS, MEF
KTD Invest SA - Splaiul Unirii 10, block B5, apartment 8, sector 4, Bucuresti 040033, phone (004) 0723.682.096
© KTD Invest 2004 - 2019