Twitter site in romana

Bermas Suceava

Indicator
Balance sheet (ths. RON)
Fixed assets16,074.6216,036.5315,646.17
Current assets11,280.1313,283.8113,110.28
Shareholders equity21,674.0023,061.1922,087.53
Total liabilities5,681.136,259.546,767.99
Short term liabilities5,681.136,259.546,529.03
 
Profit and loss (ths. RON)
Turnover24,125.3623,098.1023,912.20
Operating income26,666.3026,887.4327,865.24
Operating expenses23,953.9024,366.2925,736.77
Financial income10.0744.190.54
Financial expenses426.21310.18299.30
Total income26,676.3726,931.6127,865.78
Total expenses24,380.1224,676.4726,036.07
Gross result2,296.252,255.141,829.72
Net result1,944.271,915.901,581.49
 
Financial ratios
Debt to equity ratio26.21%27.14%30.64%
Liquidity index1.992.122.01
Return on equity8.97%8.31%7.16%
Profit margin8.06%8.29%6.61%
Book value (RON)1.00561.07001.0248
EPS (12 months)0.09020.08890.0734
Sales per share (RON)1.11931.07171.1095
Net profit growth ratio (12 months)27.87%-1.46%-17.45%
Turnover growth ratio (12 months)2.85%-4.26%3.52%
Market stock price (end of quarter)0.78500.84001.5000
PER (12 months)8.709.4520.44
Stock price (current): 1.0800 PER (curent): 14.71
More BSE companies, activity sector food: MPN, SPCU
KTD Invest SA - Splaiul Unirii 10, block B5, apartment 8, sector 4, Bucuresti 040033, phone (004) 0723.682.096
© KTD Invest 2004 - 2019