Twitter site in romana

Carbochim Cluj Napoca

Indicator
Balance sheet (ths. RON)
Fixed assets56,350.5655,273.1045,285.12
Current assets17,445.9318,278.4017,880.18
Shareholders equity64,486.2164,750.6851,346.50
Total liabilities9,425.948,933.2811,741.15
Short term liabilities9,114.758,774.908,820.51
 
Profit and loss (ths. RON)
Turnover28,274.1830,321.5128,290.06
Operating income29,905.3831,986.2929,040.07
Operating expenses26,797.5229,747.9128,279.79
Financial income294.07371.34230.09
Financial expenses881.22874.20675.48
Total income30,199.4532,357.6329,270.16
Total expenses27,678.7430,622.1028,955.26
Gross result2,520.711,735.53314.90
Net result2,127.711,468.01285.74
 
Financial ratios
Debt to equity ratio14.62%13.80%22.87%
Liquidity index1.912.082.03
Return on equity3.30%2.27%0.56%
Profit margin7.53%4.84%1.01%
Book value (RON)16.609916.678013.2255
EPS (12 months)0.54800.37810.0736
Sales per share (RON)7.28277.81007.2867
Net profit growth ratio (12 months)1,103.61%-31.01%-80.54%
Turnover growth ratio (12 months)15.51%7.24%-6.70%
Market stock price (end of quarter)3.10005.80008.2000
PER (12 months)5.6615.34111.41
Stock price (current): 13.0000 PER (curent): 176.63
More BSE companies, activity sector manufacturing: VNC, ARS, APC, ELJ, EPT, PPL, ALT
KTD Invest SA - Splaiul Unirii 10, block B5, apartment 8, sector 4, Bucuresti 040033, phone (004) 0723.682.096
© KTD Invest 2004 - 2019