Twitter site in romana

Casa de Bucovina Club de Munte

Indicator
Balance sheet (ths. RON)
Fixed assets27,695.3527,520.5025,560.96
Current assets12,871.2913,955.3013,969.50
Shareholders equity40,396.6541,188.7136,709.10
Total liabilities517.42492.402,896.58
Short term liabilities517.42492.40629.67
 
Profit and loss (ths. RON)
Turnover4,805.675,379.365,931.29
Operating income4,852.145,389.965,935.10
Operating expenses4,707.355,253.765,598.88
Financial income968.37871.61830.52
Financial expenses62.8935.2162.38
Total income5,820.516,261.566,765.62
Total expenses4,770.245,288.975,661.26
Gross result1,050.27972.591,104.36
Net result859.20792.06864.24
 
Financial ratios
Debt to equity ratio1.28%1.20%7.89%
Liquidity index24.8828.3422.19
Return on equity2.13%1.92%2.35%
Profit margin17.88%14.72%14.57%
Book value (RON)0.24140.24610.2194
EPS (12 months)0.00510.00470.0052
Sales per share (RON)0.02870.03210.0354
Net profit growth ratio (12 months)-40.70%-7.81%9.11%
Turnover growth ratio (12 months)5.19%11.94%10.26%
Market stock price (end of quarter)0.08200.07200.0732
PER (12 months)15.9715.2114.17
Stock price (current): 0.0695 PER (curent): 13.37
More BSE companies, activity sector turism: TUFE, EFO
KTD Invest SA - Splaiul Unirii 10, block B5, apartment 8, sector 4, Bucuresti 040033, phone (004) 0723.682.096
© KTD Invest 2004 - 2019