Twitter site in romana

Socep Constanta

Indicator
Balance sheet (ths. RON)
Fixed assets58,640.1656,451.4283,891.09
Current assets41,018.6950,304.6323,697.78
Shareholders equity93,902.0199,800.09100,358.65
Total liabilities4,904.746,071.535,740.61
Short term liabilities2,634.393,771.615,740.61
 
Profit and loss (ths. RON)
Turnover45,952.7759,103.4655,193.01
Operating income48,233.2560,745.7858,769.10
Operating expenses43,855.5953,969.1757,094.82
Financial income3,125.154,342.631,641.26
Financial expenses1,647.142,532.90599.19
Total income51,358.4165,088.4160,410.37
Total expenses45,502.7456,502.0757,694.01
Gross result5,855.678,586.352,716.36
Net result4,462.367,092.142,231.75
 
Financial ratios
Debt to equity ratio5.22%6.08%5.72%
Liquidity index15.5713.344.13
Return on equity4.75%7.11%2.22%
Profit margin9.71%12.00%4.04%
Book value (RON)0.27340.29060.2922
EPS (12 months)0.01300.02070.0065
Sales per share (RON)0.13380.17210.1607
Net profit growth ratio (12 months)132.87%58.93%-68.53%
Turnover growth ratio (12 months)0.24%28.62%-6.62%
Market stock price (end of quarter)0.37000.34450.2120
PER (12 months)28.4816.6832.62
Stock price (current): 0.2960 PER (curent): 45.54
More BSE companies, activity sector transportation and storage: OIL
KTD Invest SA - Splaiul Unirii 10, block B5, apartment 8, sector 4, Bucuresti 040033, phone (004) 0723.682.096
© KTD Invest 2004 - 2019