Twitter site in romana

Uamt Oradea

Indicator
Balance sheet (ths. RON)
Fixed assets49,068.2650,656.9764,434.94
Current assets47,453.8846,193.9660,364.93
Shareholders equity46,003.7646,546.7563,058.58
Total liabilities50,413.8950,167.8451,596.59
Short term liabilities40,597.0042,857.0542,729.35
 
Profit and loss (ths. RON)
Turnover57,204.6484,091.9399,816.07
Operating income58,784.3483,786.86104,913.22
Operating expenses54,114.8880,379.9198,754.59
Financial income723.531,058.411,190.07
Financial expenses4,932.473,695.303,615.15
Total income59,507.8884,845.27106,103.29
Total expenses59,047.3584,075.22102,369.73
Gross result460.53770.063,733.56
Net result308.68543.003,076.46
 
Financial ratios
Debt to equity ratio109.59%107.78%81.82%
Liquidity index1.171.081.41
Return on equity0.67%1.17%4.88%
Profit margin0.54%0.65%3.08%
Book value (RON)1.16521.17891.5972
EPS (12 months)0.00780.01380.0779
Sales per share (RON)1.44892.12992.5281
Net profit growth ratio (12 months)102.77%75.91%466.57%
Turnover growth ratio (12 months)58.79%47.00%18.70%
Market stock price (end of quarter)0.52000.46000.4433
PER (12 months)66.5133.455.69
Stock price (current): 1.3100 PER (curent): 16.82
More BSE companies, activity sector manufacturing: ELGS, ARS, CBC, STIB, MEF, CMP, CNTE
KTD Invest SA - Splaiul Unirii 10, block B5, apartment 8, sector 4, Bucuresti 040033, phone (004) 0723.682.096
© KTD Invest 2004 - 2019