Twitter site in romana

SSIF Broker Cluj

Indicator
Balance sheet (ths. RON)
Fixed assets46,779.2346,779.2343,934.64
Current assets46,283.7846,283.7855,434.07
Shareholders equity74,982.1874,982.1880,164.17
Total liabilities10,525.2210,525.2211,768.71
Short term liabilities10,441.5810,441.5811,725.77
 
Profit and loss (ths. RON)
Turnover3,074.343,074.342,086.78
Operating income4,594.754,594.752,135.83
Operating expenses13,260.9313,260.935,785.95
Financial income12,893.5912,893.5911,308.11
Financial expenses19,827.0319,827.032,476.54
Total income17,488.3517,488.3513,443.94
Total expenses33,087.9633,087.968,262.49
Gross result-15,599.62-15,599.625,181.45
Net result-15,599.62-15,599.625,181.45
 
Financial ratios
Debt to equity ratio14.04%14.04%14.68%
Liquidity index4.434.434.73
Return on equity-20.80%-20.80%6.46%
Profit margin-89.20%-89.20%38.54%
Book value (RON)0.22140.22140.2367
EPS (12 months)-0.0461-0.0461---  
Sales per share (RON)0.05160.05160.0397
Net profit growth ratio (12 months)***  ***  ***  
Total income growth ratio (12 months)7.47%7.47%---  
Market stock price (end of quarter)0.10690.10690.1118
PER (12 months)***  ***  ---  
Stock price (current): 0.0794 PER (curent): ***  
More BSE companies, activity sector financial intermediation: SIF3, BRD, EBS, BCC, TLV, SIF4, SIF2
KTD Invest SA - Splaiul Unirii 10, block B5, apartment 8, sector 4, Bucuresti 040033, phone (004) 0723.682.096
© KTD Invest 2004 - 2019