Twitter site in romana

Transilvania Constructii SA Cluj

Indicator
Balance sheet (ths. RON)
Fixed assets125,522.10145,519.69147,381.13
Current assets19,853.7737,044.2321,323.19
Shareholders equity123,216.70129,964.29111,825.94
Total liabilities23,499.0550,640.0255,523.96
Short term liabilities16,019.6120,337.3521,546.14
 
Profit and loss (ths. RON)
Turnover35,543.9343,255.9835,526.09
Operating income43,357.1466,755.1932,176.75
Operating expenses42,450.7664,797.2927,196.30
Financial income774.35661.32116.36
Financial expenses1,037.201,117.072,483.44
Total income44,131.4967,416.5132,293.11
Total expenses43,487.9665,914.3629,679.75
Gross result643.531,502.152,613.37
Net result335.171,085.942,156.61
 
Financial ratios
Debt to equity ratio19.07%38.96%49.65%
Liquidity index1.241.820.99
Return on equity0.27%0.84%1.93%
Profit margin0.94%2.51%6.07%
Book value (RON)130.2773137.4116118.2339
EPS (12 months)0.35441.14822.2802
Sales per share (RON)37.580745.734737.5618
Net profit growth ratio (12 months)10.62%224.00%98.59%
Turnover growth ratio (12 months)23.13%21.70%-17.87%
Market stock price (end of quarter)33.100026.000029.6900
PER (12 months)93.4122.6413.02
Stock price (current): 40.0000 PER (curent): 17.54
More BSE companies, activity sector construction: IMP, CMCM, PREH, COMI, COFI, CEON, ENP
KTD Invest SA - Splaiul Unirii 10, block B5, apartment 8, sector 4, Bucuresti 040033, phone (004) 0723.682.096
© KTD Invest 2004 - 2019