Twitter site in romana

COMCM SA Constanta

Indicator
Balance sheet (ths. RON)
Fixed assets271,797.96263,863.50257,871.15
Current assets24,329.4512,575.6313,085.86
Shareholders equity275,044.11262,717.09265,566.43
Total liabilities20,658.2013,388.884,946.93
Short term liabilities12,410.066,945.342,121.88
 
Profit and loss (ths. RON)
Turnover29,979.0029,374.7620,294.61
Operating income35,385.8935,870.4633,692.92
Operating expenses36,894.6134,463.8830,825.77
Financial income407.35973.14879.38
Financial expenses2,099.30959.72387.84
Total income35,793.2436,843.6034,572.30
Total expenses38,993.9135,423.6031,213.61
Gross result-3,200.671,419.993,358.69
Net result-3,236.241,139.892,867.13
 
Financial ratios
Debt to equity ratio7.51%5.10%1.86%
Liquidity index1.961.816.17
Return on equity-1.18%0.43%1.08%
Profit margin-10.80%3.88%14.13%
Book value (RON)1.16391.11171.1238
EPS (12 months)-0.01370.00480.0121
Sales per share (RON)0.12690.12430.0859
Net profit growth ratio (12 months)***  ***  151.53%
Turnover growth ratio (12 months)-22.27%-2.02%-30.91%
Market stock price (end of quarter)0.36300.16000.1190
PER (12 months)***  33.179.81
Stock price (current): 0.1759 PER (curent): 14.54
More BSE companies, activity sector construction: ENP, COMI, IMP, COTR, COFI, CEON, PREH
KTD Invest SA - Splaiul Unirii 10, block B5, apartment 8, sector 4, Bucuresti 040033, phone (004) 0723.682.096
© KTD Invest 2004 - 2019